League Tables

Filter By Competition:

Junior Football League

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Toome 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
2 Aghabog 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3 Scotstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4 Clones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
5 Eire Óg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
6 Killeevan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
7 Blackhill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
8 Drumhowan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
9 Oram 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
10 Rockcorry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00

Reserve Football League Div 3

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Oram 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
2 Killeevan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3 Tyholland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4 Castleblayney Faughs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
5 Gaeil Triucha Clg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
6 Scotstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
7 Sean McDermotts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
8 Rockcorry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
9 Clontibret O'Neills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00

Reserve League Football Division 1A

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Donaghmoyne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
2 Castleblayney Faughs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3 Gaeil Triucha Clg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4 Magheracloone GFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
5 Scotstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
6 Clontibret O'Neills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00

Senior Football League

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Carrickmacross Emmets GFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
2 Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3 Doohamlet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4 Scotstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
5 Inniskeen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
6 Gaeil Triucha Clg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
7 Currin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
8 Castleblayney Faughs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
9 Ballybay Pearse Brothers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
10 Clontibret O'Neills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00

U11 Zone A

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Scotstown 2 1 1 0 0 0
2 Monaghan Harps 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Corduff 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Castleblayney Faughs 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Clontibret O'Neills 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Carrickmacross Emmets GFC 0 1 0 0 1 0

U11 Zone B

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Scotstown 1 1 0 1 0 0
2 Clontibret O'Neills 1 1 0 1 0 0
3 Monaghan Harps 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Carrickmacross Emmets GFC 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Corduff 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Castleblayney Faughs 0 0 0 0 0 0

U13 Football Div 2 - Shield 2018

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Clontibret O'Neills 6 3 3 0 0 0
2 Clan na Gael 2 2 1 0 1 0
3 Scotstown 2 2 1 0 1 0
4 Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club 0 3 0 0 3 0

U13 Football Div 1 -Shield 2018

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Scotstown 2 1 1 0 0 0
2 Clones 0 1 0 0 1 0

U13 Football Div 1 2018

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Carrickmacross Emmets GFC 20 10 10 0 0 0
2 Monaghan Harps 11 10 5 1 4 0
3 Castleblayney Faughs 9 10 4 1 5 0
4 Gaeil Triucha Clg 7 10 3 1 6 0
5 Scotstown 7 10 3 1 6 0
6 Clones 6 10 3 0 7 0

U13 Football Div 2 2018

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Drumhowan 12 7 6 0 1 0
2 Donaghmoyne 10 7 5 0 2 0
3 Aghabog 9 7 4 1 2 0
4 Magheracloone GFC 9 7 4 1 2 0
5 Clontibret O'Neills 8 7 4 0 3 0
6 Scotstown 6 7 3 0 4 0
7 Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club 2 7 1 0 6 0
8 Clan na Gael 0 7 0 0 7 0

U13 Football Div 5 2018

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Castleblayney Faughs 12 8 6 0 2 0
2 Donaghmoyne 11 8 5 1 2 0
3 Monaghan Harps 9 8 4 1 3 0
4 Carrickmacross Emmets GFC 8 8 3 2 3 0
5 Scotstown 0 8 0 0 8 0

U15 Football Div 2 2018

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Clones 18 10 9 0 1 0
2 Castleblayney Faughs 12 10 6 0 4 0
3 Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club 11 10 5 1 4 0
4 Scotstown 9 10 4 1 5 0
5 Patrick Emmets 5 10 2 1 7 0
6 Clontibret O'Neills 5 10 2 1 7 0

U15 Football Div 5 2018

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Tyholland 12 6 6 0 0 0
2 Monaghan Harps 8 6 4 0 2 0
3 Ballybay Pearse Brothers 7 6 3 1 2 0
4 Sean McDermotts 6 6 3 0 3 0
5 Killeevan 5 6 2 1 3 0
6 Scotstown 4 6 2 0 4 0
7 Eire Óg 0 6 0 0 6 0

U17 Football Div 2 - Shield 2018

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Magheracloone GFC 2 1 1 0 0 0
2 Scotstown 0 1 0 0 1 0

U17 Football Div 2 2018

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 St Patricks 12 6 6 0 0 0
2 Clan na Gael 8 6 4 0 2 0
3 Aughnamullen 6 6 3 0 3 0
4 Emyvale 6 6 3 0 3 0
5 Magheracloone GFC 4 6 2 0 4 0
6 Scotstown 4 6 2 0 4 0
7 Eire Óg 2 6 1 0 5 0

U19 Division 1

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Carrickmacross Emmets GFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
2 Aughnamullen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
3 Donaghmoyne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
4 Castleblayney Faughs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
5 Magheracloone GFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
6 Inniskeen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
7 Scotstown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
8 Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00

Under 11 Football Spring League Zone A

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Donaghmoyne 5 3 2 1 0 0
2 Castleblayney Faughs 3 2 1 1 0 0
3 Monaghan Harps 3 4 1 1 2 0
4 Scotstown 1 1 0 1 0 0
5 Magheracloone GFC 0 2 0 0 2 0

Under 11 Football Spring League Zone B

# Team Pts. P W D L F A Diff Avg.
1 Magheracloone GFC 4 2 2 0 0 0
2 Monaghan Harps 3 4 1 1 2 0
3 Castleblayney Faughs 3 2 1 1 0 0
4 Donaghmoyne 3 4 1 1 2 0
5 Scotstown 1 2 0 1 1 0

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *